Hoco CW6 Pro Easy 15W Wireless Fast Charger
Hoco CW6 Pro Easy 15W Wireless Fast Charger Original price was: 1,156৳ .Current price is: 980৳ .
Back to products
JOYROOM JR-ZS408 Magnetic Wireless Car Charger Holder
JOYROOM JR-ZS408 Magnetic Wireless Car Charger Holder Original price was: 2,301৳ .Current price is: 1,950৳ .

JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station

Original price was: 2,773৳ .Current price is: 2,350৳ .

JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station. 15W fast charging for phone, watch, and earbuds simultaneously.

Category:

Description

Looking for the JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Charging Station? This versatile station charges your phone, watch, and earbuds simultaneously at up to 15W. Available at Zesan Enterprise with authentic warranty.

JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Charging Station – Overview

The JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station combines reliable wireless charging technology with quality build, making it a smart choice for Bangladeshi users who want convenience and performance.

Key Features

  • 15W fast wireless charging for phone
  • 3-in-1: phone, watch, earbuds simultaneously
  • Compact space-saving design
  • Qi compatible with all wireless phones
  • Anti-slip silicone pads
  • LED charging indicators for each device
  • Over-current and over-temperature protection
  • Clean desk setup solution

Specifications

Brand JOYROOM
Model JR-W15
Max Power 15W
Type 3-in-1 Station
Input USB-C, 9V/2.5A, 12V/2A
Phone Output 5W / 7.5W / 10W / 15W
Watch Output 2.5W
Earbuds Output 5W
Material ABS + PC + Silicone
Design Compact desktop station
Compatibility Qi phones, Apple Watch, AirPods
Dimensions ~200×90×15mm
Weight ~165g

Tips for Best Use

Use a QC 3.0 adapter (18W+) for best results across all three zones. Place it on your nightstand to charge all your Apple devices overnight in one spot.

JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station Price in Bangladesh

The JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station is available at ৳2,350 from Zesan Enterprise. Browse more options in the Wireless Charger category or visit Zesan Enterprise for the latest deals and offers.

JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station vs Other Wireless Chargers

Feature JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station Standard Wireless Charger Budget Wireless Pad
Price ৳2,350 ৳1,500-3,000 ৳500-1,000
Power 15W 10-15W 5-10W
Type 3-in-1 Standard Qi Basic pad
Technology Qi Wireless Qi Basic Qi
Design Compact Station Plastic build Simple pad
Weight ~165g 100-250g 50-100g
Best For Nightstand/Desk General use Basic charging

How to Use

  • Place the station on your desk or nightstand
  • Connect USB-C cable to a QC 3.0 adapter (18W+)
  • Place your phone on the main charging zone
  • Set your watch on the watch charging module
  • Place AirPods case on the earbuds zone
  • All three charge simultaneously with LED confirmation

Frequently Asked Questions

Does it charge Samsung Galaxy phones?

Yes, any Qi-compatible phone charges on the main pad, including Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel, and more.

Does the watch charger work with Galaxy Watch?

The watch module is optimized for Apple Watch. Samsung Galaxy Watch may not align properly.

Can I charge just one device?

Yes, each zone works independently — no need to charge all three at once.

Is it safe for overnight charging?

Yes, built-in protections ensure safe all-night charging without overcharging risks.

What is the JOYROOM JR-W15 price in Bangladesh?

The JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station price in Bangladesh is ৳2,350 at Zesan Enterprise.

Why Buy From Zesan Enterprise

Zesan Enterprise is a trusted name for authentic tech accessories in Bangladesh. When you buy the JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station from us, you get a 7-day replacement policy, fast delivery across Dhaka and all districts, and dedicated after-sales support. Browse more options in the Wireless Charger category or visit Zesan Enterprise for the latest deals and offers.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JOYROOM JR-W15 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *